Dooly County DFCS Board

Lisa C. Bryant – current term expires 06/30/2023

Judy Burton – current term expires 06/30/2019

Patsy Carter – current term expires 06/30/2022

Dale Clemons – current term expires 06/30/2021

Meredith Lester – current term expires 06/30/2020

 

Members serve five-year terms.

 

Comments are closed.