Dooly County Recreation Board

 

John M. Averill, Jr. – current term expires 12/31/2023

Martavious Brown – current term expires 12/31/2021

Shantinika F. Felton – current term expires 12/31/2023

Michael Daniels, Sr. – current term expires 12/31/2020

Willie Davis – current term expires 12/31/2022

Tywondi King – current term expires 12/31/2023

Steve Morgan – current term expires 12/31/2023

Joe Owens – current term expires 12/31/2022

Tammy Redding – current term expires 12/31/2021

 

Members serve five-year terms.

Comments are closed.